…nach LivePZ sortiert:

Nr.SpielerGeb.jahrGeschlechtLivePZStichtag 1Stichtag 2Stichtag 3
1Mechau, MarkMann1932193219611960
2Golparvaran-Tehrani, HosseinMann1932191817711851
3Lüdicke, CarstenMann[1918]191819181918
4Albert, AndréMann1888188818871885
5Tohmaz, HusseinMann1877187717761856
6Handous, MohamadMann1841183217451745
7Schmidt, ThomasMann1834183418131813
8Beckmann, JensMann1832183218321832
9Smajovic, ElvisMann1818183517581838
10Ramezani, FardadMann1801179917941794
11Scholz, JohannesMann1782178217951795
12Tootoonchi, SalmanMann1779177917791779
13Ciftci, AtillaMann[1768]176817681768
14Gansen, DanielMann1756175616871686
15Forck, NiklasMann1728172617251725
16Karakurt, MuhammetMann1727172717271727
17Golparvaran-Tehrani, EhsanMann1715172317211721
18Wessels, RobertMann1714171417141714
19Letzgus, SimonMann1662166216621662
20Stoll, AndreasMann1657165716711671
21Golparvaran-Tehrani, Mohammad-AliMann1646164716121620
22Durski, AndreasMann1622162216221627
23Zakolesnyk, ViktorMann1620162016231623
24Atas, TolgaMann1612161216121612
25Merget, MarioMann1586158615861586
26Czerniak, AlexanderMann1567156715451563
27Siebert, ChristianMann[1559]155915791579
28Rothemann, ArminMann[1557]155715571557
29Retzer, OlafMann[1526]152615461546
30Falkowski, SebastianMann1519151915151509
31Lilienthal, ThomasMann1493149314941495
32Heinicke, FelixMann1490149014991482
33Tüchters, SarahFrau1490149014781484
34Nguyen, Duc AnhMann1458145814671461
35Kirstein, SebastianMann[1450]145014501450
36Perbey, DominicMann[1447]146714671467
37Thiecke, ThomasMann[1427]142715071507
38Hoeft, MarcoMann[1427]142714271427
39Glaffek, ThomasMann[1427]142714271427
40Mouaha, JosephMann[1407]140714011395
41Böttcher, SebastianMann[1398]139813981398
42Deshpande, AmeyaMann139613961290k.A.
43Pham, Quoc KhanhMann1394139413981398
44Schmandt, AndréMann[1389]138914691469
45Mews, AndreasMann[1353]*135313531353
46Ekkert, DianaFrau[1336]133613361336
47Steglich, SaschaMann[1305]130513051305
48Walter, ErikMann1303130313031303
49Yilmaz, AbdussamedMann[1288]128812881288
50Langer, AndréMann[1285]128512851285
51Simon, YannikMann1271127112711271
52Büttner, MarioMann1270127012471249
53Kirsch, DennisMann[1239]123912391239
54Hackl, Hans-DieterMann1222122212451268
55Bajraktari, BlertonMann[1212]*121212121212
56Krause, HardyMann1204120412041209
57Eller, RudolfMann[1142]*114211421142
58Cheng, ZhuangyouMann1129112911441144
59Neumann, HardoMann1123112311041128
60Öcalmis, FatihMann[1119]113911391139
61Le, Tuan MinhMann1114111411141114
62Semaan, MounirMann[1071]107110711071
63Yilmaz, EyyubcanMann[1066]106610661066
64Gericke, ManfredMann[1062]106210621062
65Balzer, LudwigMann[1048]104210361030
66Cheng, LiliFrau[1040]*104010401040
67Szczygiel, MateuszMann[1037]103710371037
68Stelle, RainerMann1036103610291052
69Balzer, PaulMann965939946940
70Phan, Hoang-AnhMann948942936930
71Bajraktari, DitionMann[947]947967967
72Gürsac, StevenMann[944]964964964
73Tahan, HassanMann[944]938932926
74Alagic, FarisMann944942925919
75Bölting, ChristianMann[925]925925925
76Born, JürgenMann[921]*941941941
77Du, Felix BoyangMann904898892886
78Lüdicke, PatrickMann[899]893887881
79Neumann, DennisMann[895]895895895
80Forck, NelliFrau[884]884884884
81Wesendrup, TobiasMann873867861855
82Vogt, KonradMann862834828822
83Krencz, BarniMann861875869863
84Kehlert, HenningMann850850865859
85Kindlmann, DorisFrau[845]845845845
86Brian, LeanderMann840*834828822
87Dedeoglu, MetehanMann[838]858858858
88Danner, AaronMann[836]830824818
89Findling, NicoMann[836]836836836
90Zhang, Thomas YilinMann825819813807
91Wessels, IsabellaFrau[823]*817811805
92Yildirim, HanifiMann[819]813807801
93Getrost, NicolasMann[810]810810810
94Beran, BeatriceFrau[799]799799799
95Findling, JudithFrau[760]760760760
96Schwarz, MelinaFrau[755]*749743737
97Vogt, LuiseFrau744742743737