…nach LivePZ sortiert:

Nr.SpielerGeb.jahrGeschlechtLivePZStichtag 1Stichtag 2Stichtag 3
1Mechau, MarkMann1987198719871973
2Lüdicke, CarstenMann1945194519451928
3Tohmaz, HusseinMann[1878]187818781878
4Albert, AndréMann1871187118711861
5Beckmann, JensMann1859185918591883
6Golparvaran-Tehrani, HosseinMann[1855]185518551855
7Smajovic, ElvisMann[1840]184018401840
8Handous, MohamadMann[1831]183118311831
9Scholz, JohannesMann1825182518251814
10Schmidt, ThomasMann1808180818081790
11Ramezani, FardadMann[1793]181318131833
12Tootoonchi, SalmanMann1779177917791773
13Ciftci, AtillaMann1768176817681774
14Wessels, RobertMann1761176117611760
15Gansen, DanielMann1751175117511702
16Karakurt, MuhammetMann1731173117311701
17Golparvaran-Tehrani, EhsanMann1707170717071724
18Forck, NiklasMann1700170017001701
19Letzgus, SimonMann1677167716771704
20Siebert, ChristianMann[1659]165916591659
21Atas, TolgaMann1630163016301658
22Debski, MarcinMann[1626]162616261626
23Stoll, AndreasMann1624162416241689
24Zakolesnyk, ViktorMann1609160916091579
25Merget, MarioMann1608160816081609
26Czerniak, AlexanderMann1602160216021567
27Durski, AndreasMann1601160116011666
28Golparvaran-Tehrani, Mohammad-AliMann1595159515951582
29Perbey, DominicMann[1567]156715671567
30Retzer, OlafMann[1566]158615861606
31Lilienthal, ThomasMann1562156215621555
32Karahan, ErdemMann[1562]156215621562
33Rothemann, ArminMann1557155715571527
34Heinicke, FelixMann1554155415541593
35Nguyen, Duc AnhMann1515151515151492
36Thiecke, ThomasMann[1507]150715071507
37Pham, Quoc KhanhMann[1479]147914791479
38Schmandt, AndréMann[1469]146914691469
39Hoeft, MarcoMann[1467]146714671487
40Tüchters, SarahFrau1467146714671460
41Falkowski, SebastianMann1457145714571493
42Kirstein, SebastianMann[1450]145014501470
43Glaffek, ThomasMann[1427]142714271427
44Böttcher, SebastianMann[1398]139813981398
45Mouaha, JosephMann[1383]137713711365
46Mews, AndreasMann[1353]*135313531353
47Ekkert, DianaFrau1336133613361354
48Walter, ErikMann1311131113111329
49Krause, HardyMann[1308]130813081308
50Steglich, SaschaMann[1305]130513051305
51Hackl, Hans-DieterMann1302130213021308
52Yilmaz, AbdussamedMann1288128812881324
53Langer, AndréMann[1285]128512851285
54Kirsch, DennisMann1239123912391224
55Akasak, RamazanMann[1236]123612361236
56Djordjevic, BorisMann1232123212321260
57Öcalmis, FatihMann[1219]121912191219
58Bajraktari, BlertonMann[1212]*121212121212
59Mohammadi, MostafaMann1205120512051224
60Yeghaneh, MohammadMann[1164]116411641164
61Meier, LuiseFrau1153114711411170
62Eller, RudolfMann[1142]*114211421142
63Cheng, ZhuangyouMann1141114111411141
64Neumann, HardoMann1129112911291105
65Le, Tuan MinhMann1086108610861058
66Yilmaz, EyyubcanMann1066106010541047
67Gericke, ManfredMann1062106210621145
68Gürsac, StevenMann[1044]104410441044
69Cheng, LiliFrau[1040]*104010401040
70Szczygiel, MateuszMann[1037]103710371037
71Stelle, RainerMann1031103110311049
72Born, JürgenMann[1021]*102110211021
73Balzer, LudwigMann101810121006997
74Bajraktari, DitionMann[987]100710071027
75Hinz, Jan-MichaelMann[960]960960960
76Balzer, PaulMann939933927909
77Dedeoglu, MetehanMann[938]938938938
78Onbirler, SelinFrau[938]938938932
79Bölting, ChristianMann925925925961
80Tahan, HassanMann[914]908902896
81Phan, Hoang-AnhMann900894888835
82Wesendrup, TobiasMann895889883889
83Neumann, DennisMann[895]895895895
84Krencz, BarniMann[890]884878872
85Forck, NelliFrau[884]884884884
86Bartl, SaschaMann[878]*878878878
87Lüdicke, PatrickMann[869]863857851
88Findling, NicoMann[856]856856876
89Kehlert, HenningMann[847]841835829
90Zhang, Thomas YilinMann847841835867
91Kindlmann, DorisFrau[845]845845845
92Vogt, KonradMann828822816821
93El-Mahmoud, MiraFrau[818]812806800
94El-Mahmoud, DimaFrau[817]*811805799
95Getrost, NicolasMann[810]810810810
96Danner, AaronMann[806]800794788
97Cyrol, LatifaFrau[804]798792786
98Beran, BeatriceFrau[799]799799799
99Wessels, IsabellaFrau[793]*787781775
100Braun, JosefMann[792]792792792
101Yildirim, HanifiMann789783777804
102Tahan, IssaMann[778]772766760
103Albrecht, MaxMann[775]*769763757
104Findling, JudithFrau[760]760760760
105Braun, MarcelMann[738]738738738
106Vogt, LuiseFrau[725]*719713707
107Schwarz, MelinaFrau[725]*719713707