…nach LivePZ sortiert:

Nr.SpielerGeb.jahrGeschlechtLivePZStichtag 1Stichtag 2Stichtag 3
1Golparvaran-Tehrani, HosseinMann1932193219181771
2Mechau, MarkMann1910193219321961
3Tohmaz, HusseinMann1877187718771776
4Albert, AndréMann1856188818881887
5Handous, MohamadMann1841184118321745
6Lüdicke, CarstenMann[1838]191819181918
7Ramezani, FardadMann1811180117991794
8Beckmann, JensMann1785183218321832
9Tootoonchi, SalmanMann[1779]177917791779
10Smajovic, ElvisMann1778181818351758
11Scholz, JohannesMann1778178217821795
12Schmidt, ThomasMann1776183418341813
13Gansen, DanielMann1752175617561687
14Karakurt, MuhammetMann1741172717271727
15Forck, NiklasMann1713172817261725
16Ciftci, AtillaMann[1688]176817681768
17Deshpande, AmeyaMann1683139613961290
18Golparvaran-Tehrani, EhsanMann1678171517231721
19Wessels, RobertMann1671171417141714
20Stoll, AndreasMann1668165716571671
21Letzgus, SimonMann1665166216621662
22Golparvaran-Tehrani, Mohammad-AliMann1651164616471612
23Zakolesnyk, ViktorMann1628162016201623
24Czerniak, AlexanderMann1624156715671545
25Durski, AndreasMann1616162216221622
26Atas, TolgaMann[1612]161216121612
27Merget, MarioMann1589158615861586
28Falkowski, SebastianMann1583151915191515
29Siebert, ChristianMann[1539]155915591579
30Retzer, OlafMann[1526]152615261546
31Lilienthal, ThomasMann1498149314931494
32Heinicke, FelixMann1493149014901499
33Rothemann, ArminMann[1477]155715571557
34Tüchters, SarahFrau1476149014901478
35Kirstein, SebastianMann[1450]145014501450
36Perbey, DominicMann[1447]144714671467
37Pham, Quoc KhanhMann1438139413941398
38Nguyen, Duc AnhMann1430145814581467
39Hoeft, MarcoMann[1427]142714271427
40Glaffek, ThomasMann[1427]142714271427
41Thiecke, ThomasMann[1407]142714271507
42Mouaha, JosephMann[1407]140714071401
43Böttcher, SebastianMann[1398]139813981398
44Schmandt, AndréMann[1369]138913891469
45Mews, AndreasMann[1353]*135313531353
46Steglich, SaschaMann[1305]130513051305
47Walter, ErikMann1299130313031303
48Langer, AndréMann[1285]128512851285
49Ekkert, DianaFrau[1256]133613361336
50Simon, YannikMann1251127112711271
51Krause, HardyMann1233120412041204
52Büttner, MarioMann1232127012701247
53Hackl, Hans-DieterMann1229122212221245
54Bajraktari, BlertonMann[1212]*121212121212
55Yilmaz, AbdussamedMann[1208]128812881288
56Öcalmis, FatihMann1167111911391139
57Kirsch, DennisMann[1159]123912391239
58Eller, RudolfMann[1142]*114211421142
59Cheng, ZhuangyouMann1128112911291144
60Neumann, HardoMann1125112311231104
61Horn, MarinaFrau1116*k.A.k.A.k.A.
62Le, Tuan MinhMann[1114]111411141114
63Semaan, MounirMann1061107110711071
64Cheng, LiliFrau[1040]*104010401040
65Szczygiel, MateuszMann[1037]103710371037
66Stelle, RainerMann1026103610361029
67Balzer, PaulMann1003965939946
68Yilmaz, EyyubcanMann[986]106610661066
69Balzer, LudwigMann981104810421036
70Du, Felix BoyangMann969904898892
71Phan, Hoang-AnhMann[954]948942936
72Tahan, HassanMann[950]944938932
73Alagic, FarisMann949944942925
74Bajraktari, DitionMann[947]947947967
75Gürsac, StevenMann[924]944964964
76Lüdicke, PatrickMann[905]899893887
77Born, JürgenMann[901]*921941941
78Neumann, DennisMann[895]895895895
79Forck, NelliFrau[884]884884884
80Wesendrup, TobiasMann[879]873867861
81Krencz, BarniMann867861875869
82Kehlert, HenningMann850850850865
83Brian, LeanderMann[846]*840834828
84Bölting, ChristianMann845925925925
85Vogt, KonradMann845862834828
86Kindlmann, DorisFrau[845]845845845
87Danner, AaronMann[842]836830824
88Findling, NicoMann[836]836836836
89Zhang, Thomas YilinMann[831]825819813
90Wessels, IsabellaFrau[829]*823817811
91Yildirim, HanifiMann[825]819813807
92Dedeoglu, MetehanMann[818]838858858
93Getrost, NicolasMann[810]810810810
94Beran, BeatriceFrau[799]799799799
95Jansen, FynnMann798*k.A.k.A.k.A.
96Schwarz, MelinaFrau[761]*755749743
97Findling, JudithFrau[760]760760760
98Vogt, LuiseFrau750744742743