…nach LivePZ sortiert:

Nr.SpielerGeb.jahrGeschlechtLivePZStichtag 1Stichtag 2Stichtag 3
1Mechau, MarkMann1987198719731973
2Lüdicke, CarstenMann1945194519281928
3Albert, AndréMann1871187118611861
4Beckmann, JensMann1859185918831883
5Tohmaz, HusseinMann[1838]187818781878
6Scholz, JohannesMann1825182518141814
7Golparvaran-Tehrani, HosseinMann[1815]185518551855
8Ramezani, FardadMann[1813]181318331833
9Schmidt, ThomasMann1808180817901790
10Smajovic, ElvisMann[1800]184018401840
11Handous, MohamadMann[1791]179118311831
12Tootoonchi, SalmanMann1779177917731773
13Ciftci, AtillaMann1768176817741774
14Wessels, RobertMann1761176117601760
15Gansen, DanielMann1751175117021702
16Karakurt, MuhammetMann1731173117011701
17Golparvaran-Tehrani, EhsanMann1707170717241724
18Forck, NiklasMann1700170017011701
19Letzgus, SimonMann1677167717041704
20Atas, TolgaMann1630163016581658
21Debski, MarcinMann[1626]162616261626
22Stoll, AndreasMann1624162416891689
23Siebert, ChristianMann[1619]161916591659
24Zakolesnyk, ViktorMann1609160915791579
25Merget, MarioMann1608160816091609
26Czerniak, AlexanderMann1602160215671567
27Durski, AndreasMann1601160116661666
28Golparvaran-Tehrani, Mohammad-AliMann1595159515821582
29Retzer, OlafMann[1586]158616061606
30Karahan, ErdemMann[1562]156215621562
31Lilienthal, ThomasMann1562156215551555
32Rothemann, ArminMann1557155715271527
33Heinicke, FelixMann1554155415931593
34Nguyen, Duc AnhMann1515151514921492
35Thiecke, ThomasMann1507150715071507
36Perbey, DominicMann[1507]150715271567
37Pham, Quoc KhanhMann1479147914791479
38Schmandt, AndréMann1469146914691469
39Hoeft, MarcoMann[1467]146714871507
40Tüchters, SarahFrau1467146714601480
41Falkowski, SebastianMann1457145714931493
42Kirstein, SebastianMann[1450]145014701470
43Glaffek, ThomasMann[1427]142714271427
44Böttcher, SebastianMann[1398]139813981398
45Mouaha, JosephMann[1377]137113651359
46Mews, AndreasMann[1353]*135313531353
47Ekkert, DianaFrau1336133613541354
48Walter, ErikMann1311131113291329
49Krause, HardyMann1308130813081308
50Steglich, SaschaMann[1305]130513051305
51Hackl, Hans-DieterMann1302130213081308
52Yilmaz, AbdussamedMann1288128813241324
53Langer, AndréMann[1285]128512851285
54Kirsch, DennisMann1239123912241224
55Akasak, RamazanMann[1236]123612361236
56Djordjevic, BorisMann1232123212601260
57Bajraktari, BlertonMann[1212]*121212121212
58Mohammadi, MostafaMann1205120512241224
59Öcalmis, FatihMann[1179]117912191219
60Yeghaneh, MohammadMann1164116411641164
61Meier, LuiseFrau1147114111701164
62Eller, RudolfMann[1142]*114211421142
63Cheng, ZhuangyouMann1141114111411141
64Neumann, HardoMann1129112911051105
65Le, Tuan MinhMann1086108610581058
66Gericke, ManfredMann1062106211451145
67Yilmaz, EyyubcanMann1060105410471041
68Cheng, LiliFrau[1040]*104010401040
69Szczygiel, MateuszMann[1037]103710371037
70Stelle, RainerMann1031103110491049
71Balzer, LudwigMann10121006997991
72Bajraktari, DitionMann[1007]100710271027
73Gürsac, StevenMann[1004]100410441044
74Born, JürgenMann[981]*98110211021
75Hinz, Jan-MichaelMann[960]960960960
76Onbirler, SelinFrau938938932926
77Balzer, PaulMann933927909903
78Bölting, ChristianMann925925961961
79Tahan, HassanMann[908]902896890
80Dedeoglu, MetehanMann[898]898938938
81Neumann, DennisMann[895]895895895
82Phan, Hoang-AnhMann894888835829
83Wesendrup, TobiasMann889883889883
84Krencz, BarniMann[884]878872866
85Forck, NelliFrau[884]884884884
86Bartl, SaschaMann[878]*878878878
87Lüdicke, PatrickMann863857851845
88Findling, NicoMann[856]856876876
89Kindlmann, DorisFrau[845]845845845
90Kehlert, HenningMann841835829823
91Zhang, Thomas YilinMann841835867861
92Vogt, KonradMann822816821815
93El-Mahmoud, MiraFrau[812]806800794
94El-Mahmoud, DimaFrau[811]*805799793
95Getrost, NicolasMann[810]810810810
96Danner, AaronMann[800]794788782
97Beran, BeatriceFrau[799]799799799
98Cyrol, LatifaFrau[798]792786780
99Braun, JosefMann[792]792792792
100Wessels, IsabellaFrau[787]*781775769
101Yildirim, HanifiMann783777804798
102Tahan, IssaMann[772]766760754
103Albrecht, MaxMann[769]*763757751
104Findling, JudithFrau[760]760760760
105Braun, MarcelMann[738]738738738
106Vogt, LuiseFrau719*713707701
107Schwarz, MelinaFrau719*713707701