…nach LivePZ sortiert:

Nr.SpielerGeb.jahrGeschlechtLivePZStichtag 1Stichtag 2Stichtag 3
1Mechau, MarkMann1948197319731744
2Lüdicke, CarstenMann1945192819281931
3Tohmaz, HusseinMann1878187818781866
4Albert, AndréMann1871186118611869
5Beckmann, JensMann1859188318831879
6Golparvaran-Tehrani, HosseinMann1855185518551817
7Smajovic, ElvisMann1840184018401862
8Scholz, JohannesMann1825181418141801
9Ramezani, FardadMann[1813]183318331880
10Schmidt, ThomasMann1808179017901821
11Handous, MohamadMann[1791]183118311830
12Tootoonchi, SalmanMann1779177317731763
13Ciftci, AtillaMann1768177417741761
14Wessels, RobertMann1761176017601753
15Gansen, DanielMann1751170217021705
16Karakurt, MuhammetMann1731170117011713
17Golparvaran-Tehrani, EhsanMann1707172417241696
18Forck, NiklasMann1700170117011683
19Letzgus, SimonMann1677170417041704
20Atas, TolgaMann1630165816581658
21Debski, MarcinMann[1626]162616261626
22Stoll, AndreasMann1624168916891726
23Siebert, ChristianMann[1619]165916591659
24Zakolesnyk, ViktorMann1609157915791585
25Merget, MarioMann1608160916091619
26Czerniak, AlexanderMann1602156715671592
27Durski, AndreasMann1601166616661666
28Golparvaran-Tehrani, Mohammad-AliMann1595158215821560
29Retzer, OlafMann[1586]160616061646
30Karahan, ErdemMann[1562]156215621562
31Lilienthal, ThomasMann1562155515551530
32Rothemann, ArminMann1557152715271502
33Heinicke, FelixMann1554159315931584
34Perbey, DominicMann[1527]152715671567
35Nguyen, Duc AnhMann1515149214921475
36Thiecke, ThomasMann1507150715071493
37Hoeft, MarcoMann[1487]148715071507
38Pham, Quoc KhanhMann1479147914791468
39Schmandt, AndréMann1469146914691459
40Tüchters, SarahFrau1467146014801382
41Falkowski, SebastianMann1457149314931512
42Kirstein, SebastianMann[1450]147014701490
43Glaffek, ThomasMann[1427]142714271427
44Böttcher, SebastianMann[1398]139813981398
45Mouaha, JosephMann[1371]136513591353
46Mews, AndreasMann[1353]*135313531353
47Ekkert, DianaFrau1336135413541332
48Walter, ErikMann1311132913291334
49Krause, HardyMann1308130813081296
50Steglich, SaschaMann[1305]130513051305
51Hackl, Hans-DieterMann1302130813081287
52Yilmaz, AbdussamedMann1288132413241300
53Langer, AndréMann[1285]128512851285
54Kirsch, DennisMann1239122412241264
55Akasak, RamazanMann[1236]123612361236
56Djordjevic, BorisMann1232126012601270
57Öcalmis, FatihMann1219121912191219
58Bajraktari, BlertonMann[1212]*121212121212
59Mohammadi, MostafaMann1205122412241239
60Yeghaneh, MohammadMann1164116411641177
61Eller, RudolfMann[1142]*114211421162
62Cheng, ZhuangyouMann1141114111411141
63Meier, LuiseFrau1141117011641133
64Neumann, HardoMann1129110511051111
65Le, Tuan MinhMann1086105810581027
66Gericke, ManfredMann1062114511451145
67Yilmaz, EyyubcanMann105410471041988
68Gürsac, StevenMann1044104410441044
69Cheng, LiliFrau[1040]*104010401040
70Szczygiel, MateuszMann[1037]103710371037
71Stelle, RainerMann1031104910491058
72Born, JürgenMann1021*102110211021
73Bajraktari, DitionMann[1007]102710271067
74Balzer, LudwigMann1006997991971
75Hinz, Jan-MichaelMann[960]960960960
76Onbirler, SelinFrau938932926923
77Dedeoglu, MetehanMann938938938938
78Balzer, PaulMann927909903888
79Bölting, ChristianMann925961961961
80Tahan, HassanMann[902]896890884
81Neumann, DennisMann[895]895895895
82Phan, Hoang-AnhMann888835829862
83Forck, NelliFrau[884]884884884
84Wesendrup, TobiasMann883889883909
85Krencz, BarniMann[878]872866860
86Bartl, SaschaMann[878]*878878878
87Findling, NicoMann[876]876876896
88Lüdicke, PatrickMann857851845834
89Kindlmann, DorisFrau[845]845845845
90Kehlert, HenningMann835829823832
91Zhang, Thomas YilinMann835867861793
92Vogt, KonradMann816821815810
93Getrost, NicolasMann[810]810810830
94El-Mahmoud, MiraFrau[806]800794788
95El-Mahmoud, DimaFrau[805]*799793787
96Beran, BeatriceFrau[799]799799799
97Danner, AaronMann[794]788782776
98Cyrol, LatifaFrau[792]786780774
99Braun, JosefMann[792]792792792
100Wessels, IsabellaFrau[781]*775769763
101Yildirim, HanifiMann777804798797
102Tahan, IssaMann[766]760754748
103Albrecht, MaxMann[763]*757751745
104Findling, JudithFrau[760]760760760
105Braun, MarcelMann[738]738738738
106Vogt, LuiseFrau713*707701707
107Schwarz, MelinaFrau713*707701707