…nach LivePZ sortiert:

Nr.SpielerGeb.jahrGeschlechtLivePZStichtag 1Stichtag 2Stichtag 3
1Mechau, MarkMann1960196019871987
2Lüdicke, CarstenMann[1918]191819181945
3Albert, AndréMann1885188518711871
4Tohmaz, HusseinMann[1856]185618561878
5Golparvaran-Tehrani, HosseinMann[1851]185118511855
6Smajovic, ElvisMann[1838]183818381840
7Beckmann, JensMann1832183218591859
8Schmidt, ThomasMann1813181318371808
9Scholz, JohannesMann1795179517911825
10Ramezani, FardadMann1794179417931793
11Tootoonchi, SalmanMann1779177917791779
12Ciftci, AtillaMann[1768]176817681768
13Handous, MohamadMann[1745]174518251831
14Karakurt, MuhammetMann1727172717311731
15Forck, NiklasMann1725172517001700
16Golparvaran-Tehrani, EhsanMann1721172117071707
17Wessels, RobertMann1714171417611761
18Gansen, DanielMann1686168617511751
19Stoll, AndreasMann1671167116241624
20Letzgus, SimonMann1662166216771677
21Zakolesnyk, ViktorMann1623162316091609
22Durski, AndreasMann1622162716011601
23Atas, TolgaMann1612161216301630
24Golparvaran-Tehrani, Mohammad-AliMann1612162015951595
25Merget, MarioMann1586158616081608
26Siebert, ChristianMann[1579]157916591659
27Rothemann, ArminMann[1557]155715571557
28Retzer, OlafMann[1546]154615661566
29Czerniak, AlexanderMann1545156316021602
30Falkowski, SebastianMann1515150914571457
31Thiecke, ThomasMann[1507]150715071507
32Heinicke, FelixMann1499148215541554
33Lilienthal, ThomasMann1494149515621562
34Tüchters, SarahFrau1478148414671467
35Schmandt, AndréMann[1469]146914691469
36Perbey, DominicMann[1467]146714871567
37Nguyen, Duc AnhMann1458146115151515
38Kirstein, SebastianMann[1450]145014501450
39Hoeft, MarcoMann[1427]142714471467
40Glaffek, ThomasMann[1427]142714271427
41Mouaha, JosephMann[1401]139513891383
42Pham, Quoc KhanhMann1398139814791479
43Böttcher, SebastianMann[1398]139813981398
44Mews, AndreasMann[1353]*135313531353
45Ekkert, DianaFrau[1336]133613361336
46Steglich, SaschaMann[1305]130513051305
47Walter, ErikMann1303130313111311
48Yilmaz, AbdussamedMann[1288]128812881288
49Langer, AndréMann[1285]128512851285
50Hackl, Hans-DieterMann1268126813021302
51Büttner, MarioMann1249124912481248
52Kirsch, DennisMann[1239]123912391239
53Bajraktari, BlertonMann[1212]*121212121212
54Krause, HardyMann1209120913081308
55Cheng, ZhuangyouMann1144114411411141
56Eller, RudolfMann[1142]*114211421142
57Öcalmis, FatihMann[1139]113912191219
58Neumann, HardoMann1128112811291129
59Le, Tuan MinhMann1114111410861086
60Yilmaz, EyyubcanMann[1066]106610661066
61Gericke, ManfredMann[1062]106210621062
62Stelle, RainerMann1052105210311031
63Cheng, LiliFrau[1040]*104010401040
64Szczygiel, MateuszMann[1037]103710371037
65Balzer, LudwigMann[1036]103010241018
66Bajraktari, DitionMann[967]967987987
67Gürsac, StevenMann[964]96410441044
68Balzer, PaulMann946940945939
69Born, JürgenMann[941]*94110211021
70Phan, Hoang-AnhMann936930906900
71Tahan, HassanMann[932]926920914
72Bölting, ChristianMann[925]925925925
73Alagic, FarisMann925919931925
74Neumann, DennisMann[895]895895895
75Lüdicke, PatrickMann[887]881875869
76Forck, NelliFrau[884]884884884
77Krencz, BarniMann869863896890
78Kehlert, HenningMann[865]859853847
79Wesendrup, TobiasMann861855901895
80Dedeoglu, MetehanMann[858]858938938
81Kindlmann, DorisFrau[845]845845845
82Findling, NicoMann[836]836836836
83Vogt, KonradMann828822834828
84Brian, LeanderMann828*822k.A.k.A.
85Danner, AaronMann[824]818812806
86Zhang, Thomas YilinMann813807853847
87Wessels, IsabellaFrau[811]*805799793
88Getrost, NicolasMann[810]810810810
89Yildirim, HanifiMann[807]801795789
90Beran, BeatriceFrau[799]799799799
91Findling, JudithFrau[760]760760760
92Vogt, LuiseFrau[743]*737731725
93Schwarz, MelinaFrau[743]*737731725